Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-20.8%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3SA
← Back to All Properties