Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,500
+12.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+55.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3EY
← Back to All Properties