4, NEW ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 0LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,000+108.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+102.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1