218, GEORGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 8DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,500+139.8%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+10.1%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1