Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CAVENDISH COURT, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+48.3%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+47.9%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,867 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,133
Sold on 7 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NP
← Back to All Properties