Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FRANKLIN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0TF
← Back to All Properties