12, SANDHILL FOLD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+168.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+20.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1