FLAT 7, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+32.0%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+131.4%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1