103, ALBION STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 1DA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+33.7%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000+20.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+3.3%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+91.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+48.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1