21B, MUIRHEAD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,250
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,250+109.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+97.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1