Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SUVRETTA HOUSE, 35, SUTHERLAND AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3QL
← Back to All Properties