Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.9%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+275.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9EP
← Back to All Properties