113, LANCASTER GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+10.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+2.4%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+186.3%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+0.8%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1