Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FITZWILLIAM STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9YW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
-8.3%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
+31.8%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
+60.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+18.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+46.8%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9YW
← Back to All Properties