Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, GIRLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
-35.7%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+60.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+71.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,300
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9NX
← Back to All Properties