Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLOWBROOK WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-12.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4YW
← Back to All Properties