Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+7.4%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,000
+49.0%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DH
← Back to All Properties