Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, SANDRINGHAM HOUSE, 241, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+28.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-3.9%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6EN
← Back to All Properties