131, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500-11.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1