Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHASE LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+70.0%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+97.8%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4NB
← Back to All Properties