Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£26,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+30.5%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties