Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+17.4%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+165.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7RU
← Back to All Properties