Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COVERHILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 5RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+76.3%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+98.1%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 5RE
← Back to All Properties