Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, ABBOTSBURY COURT, 58, RUMBUSH LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+0.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
-1.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1GD
← Back to All Properties