Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+214.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£136,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2UQ
← Back to All Properties