Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BONNEVILLE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0GQ
← Back to All Properties