Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LAYCOCK AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£12,500
-21.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3AL
← Back to All Properties