25, WAVELL GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+138.1%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1