Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, POOLSTOCK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
-5.5%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5EW
← Back to All Properties