Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+35.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+129.0%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties