Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 106, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+38.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+59.3%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties