Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£24,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
-£24,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,875
-2.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
-£4,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3QF
← Back to All Properties