Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CRANMER COURT, NEWHAMPTON ROAD WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,500
+107.5%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0RR
← Back to All Properties