Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELM AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+24.4%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6QJ
← Back to All Properties