7, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 5BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+17.3%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+68.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1