Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties