Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 22 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3RJ
← Back to All Properties