108, LANSDOWNE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+18.8%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+39.1%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1