Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BARTON STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.8%
Price Change
+£74,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+296.8%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Terraced
+£74,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,200
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6RX
← Back to All Properties