4, JORDAN CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+42.4%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+18.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+125.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1