Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+51.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+3.9%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+14.5%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3UR
← Back to All Properties