305, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+101.3%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950+33.9%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+49.3%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1