FLAT 4, ASH COURT, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+22.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+160.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 24 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1