Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RIDGWAY STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,495
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,495
+12.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+20.9%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4BY
← Back to All Properties