Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BOUNDARY GREEN, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 6JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500
+23.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+29.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+69.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 6JF
← Back to All Properties