Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
349, ROCHDALE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+8.9%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7LE
← Back to All Properties