Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,995
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,995
+18.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties