Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ANTIGUA CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+2.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,001
+11.1%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,051 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5SZ
← Back to All Properties