62, FAREHAM PARK ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 6LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000-1.1%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+139.2%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+64.4%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1