Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLFIELD COURT, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP18 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+77.1%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
-0.9%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 28 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6RU
← Back to All Properties